Grace Center

Our Supporters

2015 Donors:

 

Adams, Deborah
Adams, Richard
Adams, Ron & Judy
Adamus, Paul and Carol
Admas, Frank
Allan, Robert
Allender, Patrick & Jacki
Arnold, Roy & Jane
Ayres, William
Baker, Warren & Rona
Barnes, Gary & Janet Lee
Barth, Jack & Jane
Beach, Mary
Beck Family Fund Of The Oregon Community Foundation
Beck, Gary & Joan
Bella, David & Cammie
Benton County Foundation
Bilby, Todd
Blackledge Furniture
Block, John
Boersma, Larry and Carole
Bond, Myrtle
Borman, Mary
Bourne Enterprises Inc.
Bourne, Vicki
Brasier, Marilyn & Parrish, Doug
Brasier, Robert
Brazee, Judy
Brown, Rita & Smith, William
Bryant, Nancy
Buccola, Amy
Bucy, David & Mary
Burke, Mike & Mary
Butler, Judy
Bynum, Bruce & Deb
Byrne, Dr. & Mrs. John & Shirley
Carlson, Art and Clare
Carlson, Clara
Carter, June
Cassidy, Dianne
Cassidy, Megan
Charity Choice
Cheeke, Edna
Childers, Lucy
Chipman, Mercy
Church of the Good Samaritan
Citizens Bank
Clarity Wealth Development
Clarke, Lula
Clarke, Marlene
Clayton, Stanley
Clodfelter’s Public House
Coakley, James & Stella
Coastal Farm & Ranch
COMCOA
Conn, Elaine
Consumers Power, Inc.
Converse, Richard & Leona
Coolican, Patricia M.
Copeland, Dr. Ronald & Jean
Corbitt, Mike & Janet
Corvallis High School Mr/Mrs Spartan Program
Corvallis Newcomers Club
Corvallis Odd Fellows
Cotton, Anne
Cutting, Nichols
Dalrymple, Brent & Sharon
Daniels, Kenton
Dasch, May
Davis, Don and Nancy
Davis, Sue
Dayton, Irving & Martha
Dean, Helen
DeKock, Gerry & Carroll
Delander, Gary & Anne
Dickey, Paul & Stefani
Dietterich, Thomas
Duncan, Bob & Sally
Duran, Robyn
Eckhart, Dick & Carol
Edwards, Ronald & Norma
Elder, Terry & Millie
Elks BPOE #1413 Lodge Charity
Ellendman, Phyllis Anna
Ellis, Lyle & Helen
Encore Physical Therapy
Epley, Edward
Erickson, Dr. Eldon & Carol
Erkkila, John & Ellie
Evan, Anna
Evans, Roger & Nancy
Farnsworth, Kathy
Ferrell, Louise
Field, Carol
Field, Thomas & Jennifer
First Presbyterian Church
Fletcher, Peggy
Folts, Heather
Frakes, Rod & Ruby
Franz, Joan
Frenkel, Liz
Frome, Robert K.
Gardner, John & Carolyn
Gardner, Robert & Millicent
Gathering Together Farm
Gleicher, Gerald
Goering, Ed & Lois
Graham, Jeanne
Grant, Barbara
Grosz, Carl & Jean
Gulick, Marsha
Guzman, Mr. Juan
Hall, Gay & Cliff
Hansen, Barbara
Hanson, Aileen
Harman, Carol
Harper, James
Harr, Peter & Sharon
Harrington, Betsey
Hart, Dr. Tom & Dianne
Healy, Joy
Helfrich, Dave
Henderer Design & Build
Hendershott, Wendell & Griffith, Netsie
Hendrick, Richard & Lori
Herbert Crew
Hewlett Packard
Hiatt, David & Nancy
Hibbs, David & Sarah Karr
Hoffmann, Carol J.
Holmes, Zoe Ann
Hooker, Karen
Houglum, Lyla
Howard, Carolyn
Hull, Dr. John and Marilyn
Hull, Wilma
Hulstrunk, Matthew & Carol
Huntington, Michael & Carol
Igarashi, Etsuko
Igarashi, Heidi & Colwell, Rick
Inc, Mixworks
Ingle, James & Sara
Innovative Business Promotions, INC.
Interact Club
Johnson, Caron
Johnson, Charles & Deborah
Johnson, Eric
Johnson, Robert & Priscilla
Johnston, Richard & Nancy
Kalk, Carole
Keller, George & Suzanne
Kidd, Kenneth & Eleanor
King, Rick & Inge
Kiwanis Club Of Corvallis
Knight, Rene`
Komar, Paul and Janet
Korvis, LLC
Koski, Dr. James & Carol
Kradjan, Wayne & Carolyn
Krauss, Ted & Valerie
Krueger, Mr. & Mrs. James
Lafrance, Richard A.
Landkamer, James
Lanterman, Marilyn
Lasswell, Sidney & Judy
Leman, Nancy
Lindquist, Roger & Whitney
List, Judy & Peter
Liston, Aaron & Sara
Live Well Studio, LLC
Lorz, Harold
Mahoney, Skip & Amy
Malango, Joe & Lois
Maloney, Julie
Many Hands Trading
Marek, Ron & Ann
Mario & Alma Pastega Family Foundation
Martin, Joy
Martin, Kathy
Massey, Richard & Barbara
Matsumoto, Masa & Nancy
Matzke,Gordon and Mary Ann
McCauley, Betty
McGaughy, Trina & Lanny
McIntire, Dave
Medearis, Ken
Michel, Cliff
Miles, Bret and Carolyn
Miles, Mike & Kimberley
Miles, Stanley & Dorothy
Milota, Ginger
Mittmann, Peter
Modrell, Linda
Moldowan, Merv & Carol
Molitor, John Jr. & Shanna
Moody, Norma
Morrissey, Sara
Moye, Rene and Pam
Mullins, Larry & Barbara
Murphy, Rochelle
Neumann, Cathy
Neville, Dr Stephen & Lynn
Newberger, Priscilla
Newton, Michael & Jane
Newton, Robert & Priscilla
Niess, David and Margaret
Noone, Charles & Lucy
Norek, Barbara
Norlie, James
Northam, Joyce
Northcraft, Martin & Zola
Northwest Dental- Jonathan Smart, DMD
Nusrala, Jim & Mary Anne
NW Pharmaceutical Consultants
Oehler, Dennis and Nellie
Onernik, James & Joe Ann
Oregon Community Foundation
Orman, Clarice
Orner, Edith
Orwick, Mr. & Mrs. Tom & Anne
OSU Folk Club Thrift Shop
Ousterhout, Kimberly & Sasha
Overton, Joann
Ovregaard, Maureen
Parker, Jo Ellen & Don
Parmenter, Diana
Paulson, Jackie
Peters, Allen & Jean
Peters, Debra
Phelps, Jim & Anna-Maria
Phillips, Dr. Wayne
Plant, Thomas & Glenda
Raines, Susan
Ralph Hull Foundation
Rampton, Dr. Mark & Alice
Ranzoni, Janet
Ratzlaff, Gladys
Robak, Joyce
Robert Smith & Adriana Huyer
Root, Allen & Sherrill
Ross, Jackson W.
Samaritan Health Services
Samuels, Linda
Sanderson, Rebecca & Jauquet, Carol
Sarlak, Ali
Sauvage, Lauren
Scanlan, Richard & Margaretta
Schaffer, Kay
Schalock, Joyce
Schantz, Roger
Schmitt, Jean
Schroeder, Anne
Schultz, Beverly
Schuster, Anne
Searcy, Jim & Julie
Seeliger, Jana & Curt
Sekermestrovich, Pete & Linda
Senior Citizen Foundation of Benton County Inc.
Seville, Mary A
Shaffer, Nancy
Shephard, Glenn and June
Short, Barbara
Silbernagel, Glen & Zoe Anne
Simonson, Gerald
Smart, Bill & Ann
Smith, Davison, & Brasier PC
Smith, Doris E.
Smith, Linda Varsell & Courtland
Smith, Stephen & Karen
Soenksen, Charles
Sorensen, Peggy
Speulda, Mark & Susan
Spies, Thomas & Amy
Spindrift Cellars
Stadsvold, Cy & Cynara
Starker, Barte & Patricia
Staton, Maryanne
Steele, Dr Robert & Emily
Stegner, Michael & Judy
Stephen, Mr. William
Stetz, Al & Elin
Stover, Jr., Lawrence
Strandberg, Lee
Strohlein, William & Nancy
Strowbridge, Eleanor
Sugawara, Alan
Takush,  Don
The Ann & Bill Swindells Charitable Trust
The Collins Foundation
The Corvallis Kiwanis Foundation
The Reser Family Foundation
Thomas, Jane
Thomas, John & Teresa
Thomas, Rhiannon
Thompson, Georgine
Thorsness, Brian & Jackie
Thorsness, Kayla
Topping, Ray & Darlene
Town & Country Realty
Trow, Cliff & Jo Anne
Tucker, Wendy
Twedt, Mr. Homer
Van Dyke,Stephanie
Van Olst, Dr. Jim & Doris
Van Vliet, Tony & Louise
Vars, Charlie & Freda
Verhoeven, Tom
Vermeulen, Allan & Dawn
Wager, John & Julie
Waldron, Ralph & Elizabeth
Wallace, Pat
Waring, Dr. Richard
Warkentin, B.P. & Jane Anne
Warloe, Carol
Warnke, Catharina
Warren, Bill & Nancy
Watson, Gary & Carol
Watson, John & Sue
Weber, Dale & Mary Jane
Weber, Len & Barbara
Weiser, C.J. & Adrienne
Wells Fargo
Wernz, Mr. & Mrs. James
Wershow, Stewart & Janet
Werth, Gloria
White, Patricia
Wicks, Miriam
Williamson, Bryan
Winkler, Judy
Wold, Ginny
Wolf, Mike
Wooley, John & Joyce
Woosley, Charles & Gail
Works, Herbert & Marilynn
Wuestewald, Thomas & Melody
Yeats, Robert and Angela
Young, Pat
Younger, Mrs. Meda
Zonta International Of Corvallis
Zweber, Phil & Ann

 

(And multiple anonymous donors)